16:00 Turkey 1. Lig : Ümranıyespor vs Osmanlıspor TRT Spor Turkey TRT Spor Turkey (CH-3)

17:30 Bulgaria Second League : Hebar 1918 vs Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-1)

18:30 Turkey 1. Lig : Altay vs Adanaspor TRT Spor Turkey (CH-3)

18:30 Portugal, U23 Taca Revelacao - CF Belenenses U23 vs. FC Famalicao U23 Canal 11 Portugal HD (CH-15)

18:30 Turkey 1. Lig : Bandırmaspor vs Boluspor TRT Avaz Turkey (CH-2)

18:30 Romania Liga II : Mioveni vs ASU Poli Timişoara Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-4)

19:45 Bulgaria Second League : Strumska slava vs Lokomotiv Sofia Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-1)

20:30 Latvia Virsliga : Valmiera / BSS vs Spartaks Jūrmala Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)

21:00 Romania Liga II : Csikszereda vs Dunărea Călăraşi Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-4)

21:30 Turkey 1. Lig : Samsunspor vs Bursaspor TRT Spor Turkey (CH-3)

21:30 Portugal, U23 Taca Revelacao - Portimonense U23 vs. Estoril Praia U23 Canal 11 Portugal HD (CH-15)

22:00 Bulgaria Second League : Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Dobrudzha 1919 Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-1)

22:00 France National 1 : Bastia vs Lyon Duchère Canal+ Sport France (CH-2)
22:30 Spain Segunda Division : Leganés vs Ponferradina Movistar Laliga (CH-5)

22:30 Denmark Super Liga : Randers vs Midtjylland TV3 Sport Denmark (CH-6)

22:30 Portugal LigaPro : Sporting Covilhã vs Arouca Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-7)

22:45 Israel Ligat Ha'Al : Beitar Jerusalem vs Bnei Yehuda Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)

23:30 Netherlands Eerste Divisie : PSV II vs De Graafschap ESPN 1 NL (CH-8)

23:30 Romania Liga II : FC U Craiova vs Rapid Bucureşti Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-4)

23:40 Argentina Primera B Nacional : Nueva Chicago vs San Martín Tucumán TyC Sports Argentina (CH-9)

00:30 Kuwait Premier League : Khaitan vs Al Fahaheel KTV Sport HD (CH-14)

00:30 Italy Serie C : Triestina vs Südtirol RAI Sport 1 Italy (CH-16)

00:30 Spain Segunda Division : Almería vs Espanyol Movistar Laliga (Gol) (CH-5) | Eleven Sports 2 Portugal (CH-10) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)

00:30 Portugal LigaPro : Vizela vs Benfica II Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)

00:30 England Premier League : Leeds United vs Liverpool NBCSN (CH-43) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | beIN SPORTS English 1 (CH-61) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Sky Sport 1 HD Germany (CH-11) | RMC Sport 1 France (CH-12) | ESPN Brasil (CH-81) | CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | beIN Sports Premium 1 (CH-98) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

01:40 Argentina Primera B Nacional : Tigre vs Deportivo Maipú TyC Sports Argentina (CH-9)

02:30 Liga MX Femenil : Toluca vs Santos Laguna TUDN USA (CH-66)

04:30 Brazil Campeonato Paulista A1 : RB Bragantino vs Ponte Preta SporTV Brazil (CH-78)

04:30 Brazil Campeonato Gaúcho 1 : Esportivo vs Juventude Premiere Brazil (CH-88)

05:30 Liga MX Femenil : Juárez vs Puebla TUDN Mexico (CH-1)

05:30 Ecuador Primera A : Manta vs Delfin GOLTV Ecuador (CH-2)

05:40 Argentina Primera B Nacional : Chacarita Juniors vs Belgrano TyC Sports Argentina (CH-9)

05:45 Argentina Primera División : Banfield vs Platense Fox Sports Premium Argentina (CH-12)

06:45 Brazil Campeonato Paulista A1 : São Bento vs São Caetano SporTV Brazil (CH-78)

07:30 Liga MX : León vs Juárez TUDN USA (CH-66)


19:30 IPL : Chennai Super Kings vs Rajasthan Royals Astro SuperSport (CH-65) | beIN Sports English 3 (CH-46) | Star Sports 1 Hindi (CH-84)


13:30 Barcelona-ATP, Belgrade-ATP, Stuttgart-WTA & Istanbul-WTA Early Rounds Tennis Channel (CH-40) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50) | ESPN VIVO (CH-82) | beIN SPORTS 7 HD (CH-97) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

15:30 Barcelona-ATP, Belgrade-ATP, Stuttgart-WTA & Istanbul-WTA Early Rounds Tennis Channel (CH-40) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50) | ESPN VIVO (CH-82) | beIN SPORTS 7 HD (CH-97) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

18:00 ATP Barcelona Tennis Channel (CH-40) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50) | ESPN VIVO (CH-82) | beIN SPORTS 7 HD (CH-97) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

20:30 LIVE ATP 500 Barcellona Tennis Channel (CH-40) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50) | ESPN VIVO (CH-82) | beIN SPORTS 7 HD (CH-97) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)


05:30 WWE Monday Night RAW BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31)


14:30 World Championship - Day 3 Table 2 | Kyren Wilson vs Gary Wilson Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57)

18:55 Betfred World Championship First round | Sheffield Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57)

22:00 The Sheffield World Cup 3rd day Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57)


15:30 ABA League 2 - Kk Borac Banja Luka vs. Kk Podgorica Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-17)

18:30 Türkiye Basketbol 1. Ligi : Merkezefendi vs Samsun TRT Spor 2 Turkey (CH-10)

19:00 Romania Liga Nationala - CS Dinamo Bucuresti vs. Steaua Turabo Digi Sport 4 Romania (CH-18)

19:30 ABA League 2 - OKK Spars Sarajevo vs. Kk Zlatibor Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-17)

21:20 Men's Basketball: Energa Basket Liga Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)

21:30 Liga ABA - Kk Split vs. KK Borac Cacak Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-17)

21:45 Romania Liga Nationala - SCM Universitatea Craiova vs U-Banca Transilvania Cluj-Napoca Digi Sport 4 Romania (CH-18)

22:00 Germany BBL - EWE Bas. Oldenburg vs Brose Bamberg Sport1 Germany (CH-20) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)

22:00 BBL : Oldenburg vs Bamberg SPORT1 DE (CH-13)

00:00 Germany, BBL - Niners Chemnitz vs. Hamburg Towers Magentasport (CH-21)

04:30 NBA : Detroit Pistons vs Cleveland Cavaliers Bally Sports DET (CH-3)

05:00 NBA : Boston Celtics vs Chicago Bulls NBCS Boston (CH-4) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)

05:00 NBA : Philadelphia 76ers vs Golden State Warriors ESPN USA (CH-44) | ESPN VIVO (CH-82)

05:30 NBA : Indiana Pacers vs San Antonio Spurs Bally Sports Indiana (CH-5)

05:30 NBA : Miami Heat vs Houston Rockets AT&T Sportsnet SW Houston (CH-6)

05:30 NBA : Washington Wizards vs Oklahoma City Thunder NBC Sports Washington (CH-7)

05:30 NBA : Milwaukee Bucks vs Phoenix Suns Fox Sport Arizona (CH-8) | SporTV2 Brasil (CH-79)

06:30 NBA : Denver Nuggets vs Memphis Grizzlies Bally Sports SE-MEM (CH-10)

07:30 NBA : Los Angeles Lakers vs Utah Jazz ESPN USA (CH-44) | beIN SPORTS English 2 (CH-90) | Sky Sports Arena (CH-36) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | ESPN VIVO (CH-82) | beIN Sports Premium 3 (CH-100)


02:30 World Surf League Narrabeen Classic, Day 5 FOX Sports 2 USA (CH-13) | ESPN 2 VIVO (CH-83)


17:30 Tour of the Alps | Stage 1: Brixen - Innsbruck Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58)


23:30 Live Premier League Darts Sky Sports Action (CH-37)


20:00 International Friendly Games - Poland vs. Lithuania TVP Sport Poland HD (CH-16)

20:30 Czech Republic Extraliga - Ocelari Trinec vs Bili Tygri Liberec CT Sport Czech HD (CH-22)

21:30 Russia, MHL Playoffs - Loko Yaroslavl U20 vs. JHC Dynamo Moscow KHL TV Russia (CH-23)

23:30 Sweden SHL Playoffs - Lulea Hockey vs Skelleftea AIK C More Hockey (CH-24)

23:30 Switzerland National League - SC Bern vs. EV Zug SRF 2 Switzerland (CH-25)

23:30 Switzerland National League - Geneva Servette HC vs HC Fribourg-Gotteron SRF Info Switzerland (CH-26)

04:30 NHL : Tampa Bay Lightning vs Carolina Hurricanes Premier Sports 1 (CH-11) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

04:30 NHL : Florida Panthers vs Columbus Blue Jackets TVA Sports (CH-14)

05:00 NHL : Dallas Stars vs Detroit Red Wings NBCSN (CH-43) | ESPN 2 VIVO (CH-83)

05:30 NHL : Nashville Predators vs Chicago Blackhawks Fox Sport Tennessee (CH-15)

06:30 NHL : Calgary Flames vs Ottawa Senators TSN5 (CH-16)

06:30 NHL : Edmonton Oilers vs Montreal Canadiens Sportsnet West (CH-17)

07:30 NHL : Vegas Golden Knights vs San Jose Sharks NHL Network USA (CH-18)


23:50 Czech Republic, Extraliga - VK Karlovarsko vs Vk Jihostroj Ceske Budejovice CT Sport Czech HD (CH-22)

02:15 M Superliga B de Vôlei Masculino: Juiz de Fora x Brasília (final) SporTV2 Brazil (CH-79)


23:30 Champions Cup Grand Slam Final Sportsnet Pacific (CH-19)

03:30 Champions Cup Grand Slam Women's Final Sportsnet Pacific (CH-19)


18:45 Water Polo - Champions League: Rome: Spandau vs Pro Recco Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

21:15 Water Polo - Champions League: Rome: South vs Olympiacos Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

23:45 Water Polo - Champions League: Rome: Ortigia vs Marseille Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)


11:00 Korea Republic K League 1 : Gangwon vs Gwangju Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-13)

11:00 Portugal, U23 Taca Revelacao - CS Maritimo U23 vs Sporting Braga Canal 11 Portugal HD (CH-14)

14:00 South Africa DStv Premiership : Chippa United vs Baroka SuperSport PSL (CH-1)

14:00 Super Lig : Rizespor vs Konyaspor beIN Sports 3 Turkey (CH-64)

14:00 Super Lig : Kayserispor vs Gençlerbirliği beIN Sports 2 Turkey (CH-63)

14:00 Super Lig : Fatih Karagümrük vs Göztepe beIN Sports 1 Turkey (CH-62) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104) | beIN SPORTS 4 HD (CH-94)

14:00 Bulgaria, First Professional League - PFC Slavia Sofia vs. POFC Botev Vratsa Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-29)

14:45 Romania Liga I : Hermannstadt vs Astra Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-2)

15:00 Slovenia Druga Liga : Triglav vs Fužinar Sportklub 6 Serbia (CH-30)

15:05 Italy Serie B : Salernitana vs Monza SportKlub HD Serbia (CH-26)

16:00 AFC Asian Champions League : Al Wahda vs Al Rayyan Nova Sport Bulgaria (CH-27)

16:00 AFC Asian Champions League : Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Tractor Sazi Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)

16:00 Portugal, U23 Taca Revelacao - Benfica U23 vs. Leixoes SC U23 Canal 11 Portugal HD (CH-14)

16:00 Croatia 1. HNL : Šibenik vs Gorica Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-13)

16:00 DStv Premiership : Bloemfontein Celtic vs Moroka Swallows SuperSport PSL (CH-1)

16:00 Czech Republic, 1. Liga - FK Jablonec vs MFK Karvina CT Sport Czech HD (CH-55)

16:15 Bulgaria, First Professional League - FC Arda Kardzhali vs. Etar V. Tarnovo Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-29)

16:30 Hungary NB1 : Zalaegerszegi TE vs Budafoki MTE M4 Sports Hungary (CH-3)

16:40 Poland I Liga : Tychy 71 vs Radomiak Radom Polsat Sport News Poland (CH-4)

17:00 Lithuania A Lyga : Sūduva vs Dainava Sportklub 6 Serbia (CH-30)

17:00 Romania Liga I : Viitorul vs Gaz Metan Mediaş Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-2)

17:00 Super Lig : Sivasspor vs Beşiktaş beIN SPORTS USA (CH-5) | beIN Sports 1 Turkey (CH-62) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)

17:00 Super Lig : Hatayspor vs Antalyaspor beIN Sports 2 Turkey (CH-63)

17:00 Poland Ekstraklasa : Pogoń Szczecin vs Górnik Zabrze Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48)

17:00 Poland Ekstraklasa : Warta Poznań vs Raków Częstochowa Canal+ Sport 2 Poland (CH-73)

17:30 Bundesliga : Köln vs RB Leipzig BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | Sky Sport Bundesliga 6 (CH-6) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71)

17:30 Bundesliga 2 : Erzgebirge Aue vs Nürnberg Sky Sport Bundesliga 8 (CH-7)

17:30 Bundesliga 2 : Hamburger SV vs Karlsruher SC Sky Sport Bundesliga 6 (CH-8) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72)

17:30 Bundesliga 2 : Würzburger Kickers vs Darmstadt 98 Sky Sport Bundesliga 9 (CH-9)

17:30 Bundesliga 2 : Greuther Fürth vs Eintracht Braunschweig Sky Sport Bundesliga 7 (CH-10)

17:45 Coupe de France : Rumilly Vallières vs Toulouse Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | beIN SPORTS 2 HD (CH-92)

18:00 Germany, 3rd Liga - TSV 1860 Munich vs Viktoria Cologne Magentasport (CH-59)

18:00 Germany, 3rd Liga - MSV Duisburg vs. 1. FC K´lautern Magentasport (CH-68)

18:00 Germany, 3rd Liga - Hallescher FC vs. SC Verl Magentasport (CH-69)

18:00 Germany, 3rd Liga - FSV Zwickau vs. FC Bayern Munich II Magentasport (CH-76)

18:00 England Championship : Norwich City vs Watford Sky Sports Football (CH-35) | beIN SPORTS English 2 (CH-90) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104) | Fox Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85) | beIN Sports Premium 2 (CH-99)

18:00 England Championship : Brentford vs Cardiff City Sky Sports Arena (CH-36)

18:00 England Women's Super League : West Ham United vs Aston Villa BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31)

18:05 Croatia 1. HNL : Slaven Koprivnica vs Hajduk Split Arena Sport 3 Croatia (CH-86)

19:00 Bulgaria, First Professional League - PFC Cherno More Varna vs. Botev Plovdiv Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-29)

19:00 Hungary NB1 : Ferencváros vs Újpest M4 Sports Hungary (CH-3)

19:00 England Championship : Preston North End vs Derby County iFollow (CH-11)

19:00 England Championship : Swansea City vs Queens Park Rangers iFollow (CH-12)

19:00 England Championship : Sheffield Wednesday vs Blackburn Rovers iFollow (CH-14)

19:00 France Ligue 2 : Pau vs Auxerre beIN Sports MAX 6 (CH-15)

19:00 France Ligue 2 : Niort vs Troyes beIN Sports 2 France (CH-16) | beIN SPORTS 4 HD (CH-94)

19:00 France Ligue 2 : Nancy vs Ajaccio beIN Sports MAX 7 (CH-17)

19:00 France Ligue 2 : Caen vs Dunkerque beIN Sports MAX 8 (CH-18)

19:00 France Ligue 2 : Paris vs Clermont beIN Sports MAX 4 (CH-19)

19:00 France Ligue 2 : Châteauroux vs Rodez beIN Sports MAX 9 (CH-20)

19:00 France Ligue 2 : Grenoble Foot 38 vs Sochaux beIN Sports MAX 5 (CH-21)

19:00 Swiss Challenge League : Stade Lausanne-Ouchy vs FC Schaffhausen Blue Sport 1 Switzerland (CH-22)

19:00 AFC Asian Champions League : Al Sadd vs Al Wihdat Sportklub 6 Serbia (CH-30)

19:05 Scottish Championship : Greenock Morton vs Hearts BBC Scotland (CH-23)

19:30 Austria Football Bundesliga : Austria Wien vs Ried Sky Sport Austria 1 (CH-77)

19:30 Romania Liga I : Dinamo Bucureşti vs UTA Arad Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-2)

19:30 Poland Ekstraklasa : Lech Poznań vs Lechia Gdańsk Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48)

19:30 Poland Ekstraklasa : Śląsk Wrocław vs Podbeskidzie Canal+ Sport 2 Poland (CH-73)

19:30 Bundesliga : Arminia Bielefeld vs Schalke 04 Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 (CH-1) | Eleven Sports 3 Poland (CH-4)

19:30 Bundesliga : Eintracht Frankfurt vs Augsburg BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33) | Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 (CH-24) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71)

19:30 Bundesliga : Bayern München vs Bayer Leverkusen BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 (CH-25) | Canal+ Premium Poland (CH-26)

19:45 Italy Serie A : Hellas Verona vs Fiorentina SuperSport Football (CH-56) | Sky Sport Serie A IT (CH-27) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72) | beIN SPORTS 3 HD (CH-93)

20:00 England Premier League : Chelsea vs Brighton & Hove Albion Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | beIN SPORTS English 1 (CH-61) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Sky Sport 2 HD Germany (CH-6) | ESPN Brasil (CH-81) | CANAL+ Family Poland (CH-7) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | beIN Sports Premium 1 (CH-98)

20:00 Coupe de France : Canet Roussillon vs Montpellier beIN SPORTS 3 Australia (CH-8) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104) | beIN SPORTS 2 HD (CH-92)

20:00 Portugal Primeira Liga : Paços de Ferreira vs Farense Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)

20:30 Egypt Cup - Misr Lel Makasa vs. Ceramica Cleopatra Ontime Sports Egypt (CH-104)

20:30 Jordan League - Al Hussein Irbid vs. Shabab AL Ordun Jordan Sport (CH-105)

23:00 Morocco Cup - Rapide Oued Zem vs. Wydad AC Arryadia HD Morocco (CH-107)

23:15 Copa Libertadores : Santos vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS USA (CH-5) | beIN SPORTS English 2 (CH-90) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | Fox Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85)

23:15 Copa Libertadores : Always Ready vs Internacional beIN SPORTS 3 Australia (CH-8) | beIN SPORTS 3 HD (CH-93)

23:15 Copa Libertadores : Argentinos Juniors vs Nacional beIN SPORTS English 1 (CH-61) | Fox Sports 2 Brasil (CH-86)

23:15 Copa Sudamericana : Atlético Goianiense vs Newell's Old Boys Sport TV4 Portugal (CH-28) | beIN SPORTS 4 HD (CH-94)

23:15 Copa Libertadores : Deportivo Táchira vs Olimpia beIN SPORTS English 3 (CH-46)

00:00 Novorizontino vs Santo André Premiere Brasil (CH-88)

01:10 Argentina Primera B Nacional : Club Atlético Mitre vs Gimnasia Mendoza TyC Sports Argentina (CH-1)

01:30 Copa Libertadores : Vélez Sarsfield vs Flamengo beIN SPORTS 3 Australia (CH-8) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | Fox Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85) | beIN SPORTS 3 HD (CH-93)

01:30 Copa Libertadores : Sporting Cristal vs São Paulo beIN SPORTS USA (CH-5) | beIN SPORTS English 3 (CH-46) | Sport TV4 Portugal (CH-28) | beIN SPORTS 4 HD (CH-94)

01:30 Copa Sudamericana : Aucas vs Athletico-PR beIN SPORTS 2 HD (CH-92)

01:30 Copa Sudamericana : 12 de Octubre vs Rosario Central beIN SPORTS 1 HD (CH-91)

01:30 Brazil Campeonato Paulista A1 : Ferroviária vs Guarani Sportv Brasil (CH-78)

01:40 Colombia Primera B : Unión Magdalena vs Deportes Quindío Win Sports+ (CH-2)


15:00 IPL : Delhi Capitals vs Mumbai Indians Astro SuperSport (CH-65) | beIN Sports English 3 (CH-46) | Star Sports 1 Hindi (CH-84)


09:00 Barcelona-ATP, Belgrade-ATP, Stuttgart-WTA & Istanbul-WTA Early Rounds Tennis Channel (CH-40) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50) | ESPN VIVO (CH-82) | beIN SPORTS 7 HD (CH-97)

10:30 WTA 500 - Porsche Tennis Grand Prix CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | beIN SPORTS 5 HD (CH-95)

11:00 Barcelona-ATP, Belgrade-ATP, Stuttgart-WTA & Istanbul-WTA Early Rounds Tennis Channel (CH-40) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50) | ESPN VIVO (CH-82) | beIN SPORTS 7 HD (CH-97)

12:30 WTA 500 - Porsche Tennis Grand Prix CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | beIN SPORTS 5 HD (CH-95)

13:30 ATP Tennis Barcelona Open Tennis Channel (CH-40) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50) | ESPN VIVO (CH-82) | beIN SPORTS 7 HD (CH-97)


01:00 Premier Champions Card TBA FOX Sports 1 USA (CH-39)


01:00 WWE NXT BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31)


10:00 World Championship - Day 4 Table 1 | Mark Allen Lyu haotian Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57)

14:25 Betfred World Championship First round | Sheffield Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57)

18:45 Betfred World Championship First round | Sheffield Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57)


12:00 KBSL Women : Galatasaray W vs Nesibe Aydin W Tivibu Spor Turkey (CH-3)

12:30 ABA League 2 - KK Studentski Centar vs. Kk Sloboda Uzice Arena Sport 2 Croatia (CH-21)

15:00 ABA League 2 - KK Mladost Zemun vs KK MZT Skopje Arena Sport 2 Croatia (CH-21)

17:30 Liga ABA - Kk Krka vs. Kk Crvena Zvezda Mts Arena Sport 4 Croatia (CH-79)

18:00 Euroleague : Anadolu Efes vs Real Madrid Sport TV4 Portugal (CH-28) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

18:35 Sweden Svenska Basketligan Women - Lulea BBK (W) SVT 2 Sweden HD (CH-80)

19:20 Men's Basketball: Energa Basket Liga Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)

19:30 ABA - KK Cibona vs. KK Cedevita Olimpija Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-13)

19:30 Euroleague : Olimpia Milano vs Bayern beIN Sports 4 Turkey (CH-67)

00:30 NBA : Atlanta Hawks vs Orlando Magic Bally Sports Florida (CH-3)

00:30 NBA : New York Knicks vs Charlotte Hornets MSG USA (CH-4)

00:30 NBA : New Orleans Pelicans vs Brooklyn Nets TNT USA (CH-56) | Sky Sports Arena (CH-36) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Sport TV2 Brasil (CH-79) | beIN Sports Premium 3 (CH-100)

03:00 NBA : Portland Trail Blazers vs Los Angeles Clippers TNT USA (CH-56)

03:00 NBA : Sacramento Kings vs Minnesota Timberwolves NBC Sports California (CH-6)


22:00 College Baseball - Louisville vs Kentucky ESPNU USA (CH-9)

00:30 MLB : New York Mets vs Chicago Cubs ESPN USA (CH-44) | ESPN2 VIVO (CH-83)

00:30 College Baseball - Oklahoma vs Texas Tech ESPNU USA (CH-9)


13:00 Tour of the Alps - Stage 2: Innsbruck - Feichten im Kaunertal Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58)


18:55 Premier League Darts - Milton Keynes | Glen Durrant vs José Oliveira de Sousa Sky Sports Action (CH-37)


16:30 World Championship Women : Germany W vs Portugal W SPORT1 Germany (CH-24)

16:35 World Championship Women : Poland W vs Austria W TVP Sport Poland (CH-25)

20:45 EHF European League : Wisla Plock vs GOG Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57)


17:30 Russia, KHL Playoffs - CSKA Moscow vs HK Avangard Omsk KHL TV HD Russia (CH-51)

23:30 NHL : Buffalo Sabres vs Boston Bruins NBCSN (CH-43)

00:00 NHL : Pittsburgh Penguins vs New Jersey Devils AT&T SportsNet Pittsburgh (CH-7)

00:00 NHL : New York Islanders vs New York Rangers MSG Plus USA (CH-10) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

00:00 NHL : Carolina Hurricanes vs. Tampa Bay Lightning BSFL (CH-11)

00:00 NHL : Columbus Blue Jackets vs Florida Panthers BSSUN (CH-12)

01:30 NHL : Detroit Red Wings vs Dallas Stars BSDET+ (CH-13)

01:30 NHL : Toronto Maple Leafs vs Vancouver Canucks Sportsnet (CH-14)

03:00 NHL : Los Angeles Kings vs Anaheim Ducks Fox Sport West (CH-15)


16:30 Women's volleyball: LKS Lodz vs Radom Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)

18:00 Beach Volleyball World Tour SporTV 2 Brazil (CH-79)

19:00 Beach Volleyball World Tour SporTV 2 Brazil (CH-79)

19:30 Orlen Liga Women : Chemik Police W vs Rzeszow W Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)

19:30 Italy, Serie A1, Women - Agil Volley Nova. (W) vs. Imo.Conegliano (W) Rai Sport Italy (CH-55)

20:30 Beach Volleyball World Tour SporTV 2 Brazil (CH-79)

22:00 Beach Volleyball World Tour SporTV 2 Brazil (CH-79)


13:00 Champions League: Budapest: Ferencvaros vs Hannover Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

18:45 Champions League: Rome: Ortigia vs South Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

15:30 Champions League: Budapest: Jadran HN vs Dinamo Tbilisi Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

16:45 Champions League: Rome: Marseille vs Spandau Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

18:00 Champions League: Budapest: Barceloneta vs Brescia Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

19:15 Champions League: Rome: Pro Recco vs Olympiacos Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

Today's Main Event


F1 Live Stream
User Info & Announcement

Watch all televised live soccer matches online, working on any device, anywhere, anytime.

Daddylive serve you live Football streams, football full matches, TV Shows, livesports streaming for free. We want to offer you the best alternative to watch many live sports events online, like football, basketball, soccer, ice hockey, tennis, motor sports, the best competitions and leagues of each sport, the UEFA Champions League, English Premier League, Spanish La Liga, Serie A, Ligue 1, NFL, NHL, NBA and many many more....

Select your match and start your video broadcast. Access free soccer streams in multiple audio commentary languages.

=============================